Date TimeHomevAwayUmpireVenue  
February 16, 20191.10pmPhoenix - AnnesvCork RebelsGalwayWesley College
February 16, 20192.20pmGalaxy StarsvGalwayCorkWesley College
February 16, 20193.30pmTrinity0-10GalwayCorkWesley College
February 20, 20197.30pmBelfield BluejaysvPhoenix - AnnesLeopardsWesley College
February 20, 20198.30pmPhoenix - AnnesvLeopards - LeinsterBluejaysWesley College
February 20, 20199.30pmTigers - LeinstervPanthers - LeinsterLeopardsWesley College
February 27, 20197.30pmvBeaumont
February 27, 20198.30pmvBluejaysBeaumont
February 20, 20199.30pmBelfield BluejaysFriendlyDragons - AnnesTigers
March 2, 2019
*****RESULTS*****
October 10, 2018January 14, 1900Galaxy Rockets27-14St Anne's DragonsTrinityMichaels
October 17, 20189.30pmLeinster Leopards24-27Galaxy RocketsPhoenixMichaels
October 24, 2018February 19, 1900St Anne's Dragons18-25Leinster LeopardsTigersTLC
October 24, 20188.30pmBelfield Bluejays53-19Leinster PanthersStarsBeaumont
November 3, 201812.30pmSt Anne's Dragons34-43Cork RebelsMichaels Michaels
November 7, 20188.30pmAnnes Phoenix32-14Leinsther PanthersGriffinMichaels
November 14, 20187.30pmLeinster Tigers32-49Leinster PanthersPhoenixBeaumont
November 14, 20188.30pmAnnes Phoenix42-28Leinster TigersStarsBeaumont
November 14, 20188.00pmBelfield Bluejays22-42Annnes DragonsRocketsTallaght
November 14, 20189.00pmLeinster Leopards31-18Galaxy RocketsDragonsTallaght
November 21, 20188.30pmGalaxy Rockets0-10Belfield BluejaysGriffinBeaumont
November 21, 20188.30pmAnne's Dragons50-11Leinster PanthersSt. Michael'sMichaels
November 21, 20189.00pmAnnes Phoenix21-33Leinster LeopardsTrinityTallaght
November 24, 20181.30pmCork Rebels10-0Leinster LeopardsRocketsCork
November 24, 20182.45pmCork Rebels10-0Galaxy RocketsLeopardsCork
November 28, 20188.00pmLeopards - Leinster45-9Panthers - LeinsterRocketsTallaght
November 28, 20189.00pmRockets - Galaxy20-42Phoenix - AnnesPanthersTallaght
November 28, 20188.30pmBelfield Bluejays0-10Tigers - LeinsterMichaelsBeaumont
December 1, 20181.30pmCork Rebels53-41Dragons - AnnesPhoenixCork
December 1, 20182.45pmCork Rebels48-39Phoenix - AnnesDragonsCork
December 5, 20188.00pmLeopards - Leinster36-14Belfield BluejaysRocketsTallaght
December 5, 20189.00pmPanthers - Leinster16-26Rockets - GalaxyLeopardsTallaght
December 5, 20189.30pmTigers - Leinster9-49Dragons - AnnesJaguarsBeaumont
December 12, 20187.30pmTigers - Leinster22-41Leopards - LeinsterPhoenixBeaumont
December 12, 20188.30pmPhoenix - AnnesPendingDragons - AnnesBluejaysBeaumont
December 12, 20189.30pmRockets - Galaxy34-21Belfield BluejaysDragonsBeaumont
January 9, 2019Umpiring Course
January 9, 2019
January 9, 2019
January 12, 201911.30amTigers - Leinster23-52Cork RebelsBluejaysTallaght
January 12, 201910.15amBelfield Bluejays39-45Cork RebelsTigersTallaght
January 16, 20197.30pmGriffin - Annes9-35Pegasus - AnnesPhoenixWesley College
January 16, 20198.30pmPhoenix - Annes37-17Panthers - LeinsterGriffinWesley College
January 16, 20199.30pmBelfield Bluejays25-51Dragons - AnnesPanthersWesley College
January 16, 20199.30pmRockets - Galaxy0-10Tigers - LeinsterMichaelsBeaumont
January 19, 20191.10pmLeopards - Leinster30-28Cork RebelsPanthersWesley College
January 19, 20192.20pmPanthers - Leinster22-68Cork RebelsLeopardsWesley College
January 19, 20193.20pmPegasus - Annes26-28GalwayCorkWesley College
January 23, 20197.30pmBelfield Bluejays33-40Phoenix - AnnesTigersBeaumont
January 23, 20198.30pmDragons - Annes49-8Tigers - LeinsterBluejaysBeaumont
January 23, 20199.30pmLeopards - Leinster36-15Panthers - LeinsterDragonsBeaumont
January 26, 2019Cork Rebels54-24Belfield BluejaysCork
January 30, 20197.30pmDragons - Annes48-19Panthers - LeinsterLeopardsWesley College
January 30, 20198.30pmBelfield Bluejays22-38Leopards - LeinsterPanthersWesley College
January 30, 20199.30pmPhoenix - Annes20-26Tigers - LeinsterBluejaysWesley College
February 6, 20197.30pmPanthers - LeinsterXPhoenix - AnnesDragonsBeaumont
February 6, 20198.30pmDragons - Annes44-19Leopards - LeinsterPhoenixBeaumont
February 6, 20199.30pmBelfield Bluejays41-12Tigers - LeinsterTrinityWesley College
February 9, 201911.30amCork Rebels46-19Tigers - LeinsterPanthersCork
February 9, 20191pmCork Rebels75-17Panthers - LeinsterTigersCork
February 13, 20197.30pmLeopards - Leinster36-25Tigers - LeinsterDragonsWesley College
February 13, 20198.30pmDragons - Annes30-28Phoenix - AnnesBluejaysWesley College
February 13, 20199.30pmBelfield Bluejays71-36Panthers - LeinsterPhoenixWesley College
League Table 14th Dec 2018       
PositionTeamPWLDFAGDPts
1Cork Rebels13101252228823457
2Leopards - Leinster1392233922811152
3Dragons - Annes1383245626219449
4Rockets - Galaxy14001400042
5Phoenix - Annes104422592293030
6Belfield Bluejays13382344383-3926
7Tigers - Leinster13292214425-21120
8Panthers - Leinster131102228547-31912